Torneo Esordienti a 9 (categoria 2004) Girone C

Mister Carmine Selvaggio

1° Giornata Andata 03/01/2016 – Ritorno 20/03/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Mario Opramolla – Virtus Battipaglia
  • Emanuele Belardi – Pol. Pro Ebolitana
  • Nemea Golfo di Pol. – Jugend Agropoli
  • Cilento Academy – Pro Velia 2000
  • Mare S. Agropoli A – Prignano Cilento

2° Giornata Andata 10/01/2016 – Ritorno 30/03/2016

  • Pro Velia 2000 – Mare S. Agropoli A
  • Prignano Cilento – Nemea Golfo di Pol.
  • Jugend Agropoli – Mario Opramolla
  • Virtus Battipaglia – S. C. Spes
  • Pol. Pro Ebolitana – Cilento Academy
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Emanuele Belardi

3° Giornata Andata 17/01/2016 – Ritorno 03/04/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Jugend Agropoli
  • Mario Opramolla – Prignano Cilento
  • Emanuele Belardi – Cilento Academy
  • Nemea Golfo di Pol. – Pro Velia 2000
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Virtus Battipaglia
  • Mare S. Agropoli A – Pol. Pro Ebolitana

4° Giornata Andata 24/01/2016 – Ritorno 10/04/2016

  • Pro Velia 2000 – Mario Opramolla
  • Prignano Cilento – S. C. Spes
  • Jugend Agropoli – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Virtus Battipaglia – Emanuele Belardi
  • Pol. Pro Ebolitana – Nemea Golfo di Pol.
  • Cilento Academy – Mare S. Agropoli A

5° Giornata Andata 31/01/2016 – Ritorno 13/04/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Pro Velia 2000
  • Mario Opramolla – Pol. Pro Ebolitana
  • Emanuele Belardi – Mare S. Agropoli A
  • Nemea Golfo di Pol. – Cilento Academy
  • Virtus Battipaglia – Jugend Agropoli
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Prignano Cilento

6° Giornata Andata 07/02/2016 – Ritorno 17/04/2016

  • Pro Velia 2000 – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Prignano Cilento – Virtus Battipaglia
  • Jugend Agropoli – Emanuele Belardi
  • Pol. Pro Ebolitana – S. C. Spes
  • Cilento Academy – Mario Opramolla
  • Mare S. Agropoli A – Nemea Golfo di Pol.

7° Giornata Andata 14/02/2016 – Ritorno 20/04/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Cilento Academy
  • Mario Opramolla – Mare S. Agropoli A
  • Emanuele Belardi – Nemea Golfo di Pol.
  • Jugend Agropoli – Prignano Cilento
  • Virtus Battipaglia – Pro Velia 2000
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Pol. Pro Ebolitana

8° Giornata Andata 21/02/2016 – Ritorno 24/04/2016

  • Pro Velia 2000 – Jugend Agropoli
  • Prignano Cilento – Emanuele Belardi
  • Nemea Golfo di Pol. – Mario Opramolla
  • Pol. Pro Ebolitana – Virtus Battipaglia
  • Cilento Academy – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Mare S. Agropoli A – S. C. Spes

9° Giornata Andata 28/02/2016 – Ritorno 01/05/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Nemea Golfo di Pol.
  • Prignano Cilento – Pro Velia 2000
  • Emanuele Belardi – Mario Opramolla
  • Jugend Agropoli – Pol. Pro Ebolitana
  • Virtus Battipaglia – Cilento Academy
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Mare S. Agropoli A

10° Giornata Andata 06/03/2016 – Ritorno 04/05/2016

  • Mario Opramolla – S. C. Spes
  • Emanuele Belardi – Pro Velia 2000
  • Nemea Golfo di Pol. – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Pol. Pro Ebolitana – Prignano Cilento
  • Cilento Academy – Jugend Agropoli
  • Mare S. Agropoli A – Virtus Battipaglia

11° Giornata Andata 13/03/2016 – Ritorno 08/05/2016

  • S. C. Spes – Emanuele Belardi
  • Pro Velia 2000 – Pol. Pro Ebolitana
  • Prignano Cilento – Cilento Academy
  • Jugend Agropoli – Mare S. Agropoli A
  • Virtus Battipaglia – Nemea Golfo di Pol.
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Mario Opramolla