Torneo Esordienti a 9 misti (categoria 2003-2004) Girone D

Mister Victor Formichella

1° Giornata Andata 03/01/2016 – Ritorno 20/03/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – Albanella
  • Soccer Academy B – Alburni Sele T.
  • Grotte di Castelc. – Azzura SPD
  • Fox Paestum – Gregoriana ASD
  • ARCI Postiglione – Real Contursi T.
  • Gelbison Vallo A – Emanuele Belardi

2° Giornata Andata 10/01/2016 – Ritorno 30/03/2016

  • Real Contursi T. – Gelbison Vallo A
  • Emanuele Belardi – Fox Paestum
  • Gregoriana ASD – Soccer Academy B
  • Alburni Sele T. – Pol Feldi Eboli
  • Azzura SPD – ARCI Postiglione
  • Albanella – Grotte di Castelc.

3° Giornata Andata 17/01/2016 – Ritorno 03/04/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – Gregoriana ASD
  • Soccer Academy B – Emanuele Belardi
  • Grotte di Castelc. – ARCI Postiglione
  • Fox Paestum – Real Contursi T.
  • Albanella – Alburni Sele T.
  • Gelbison Vallo A – Azzura SPD

4° Giornata Andata 24/01/2016 – Ritorno 10/04/2016

  • Real Contursi T. – Soccer Academy B
  • Emanuele Belardi – Pol Feldi Eboli
  • Gregoriana ASD – Albanella
  • Alburni Sele T. – Grotte di Castelc.
  • Azzura SPD – Fox Paestum
  • ARCI Postiglione – Gelbison Vallo A

5° Giornata Andata 31/01/2016 – Ritorno 13/04/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – Real Contursi T.
  • Soccer Academy B – Azzura SPD
  • Grotte di Castelc. – Gelbison Vallo A
  • Fox Paestum – ARCI Postiglione
  • Alburni Sele T. – Gregoriana ASD
  • Albanella – Emanuele Belardi

6° Giornata Andata 07/02/2016 – Ritorno 17/04/2016

  • Real Contursi T. – Albanella
  • Emanuele Belardi – Alburni Sele T.
  • Gregoriana ASD – Grotte di Castelc.
  • Azzura SPD – Pol Feldi Eboli
  • ARCI Postiglione – Soccer Academy B
  • Gelbison Vallo A – Fox Paestum

7° Giornata Andata 14/02/2016 – Ritorno 20/04/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – ARCI Postiglione
  • Soccer Academy B – Gelbison Vallo A
  • Grotte di Castelc. – Fox Paestum
  • Gregoriana ASD – Emanuele Belardi
  • Alburni Sele T. – Real Contursi T.
  • Albanella – Azzura SPD

8° Giornata Andata 21/02/2016 – Ritorno 24/04/2016

  • Real Contursi T. – Gregoriana ASD
  • Emanuele Belardi – Grotte di Castelc.
  • Fox Paestum – Soccer Academy B
  • Azzura SPD – Alburni Sele T.
  • ARCI Postiglione – Albanella
  • Gelbison Vallo A – Pol Feldi Eboli

9° Giornata Andata 28/02/2016 – Ritorno 01/05/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – Fox Paestum
  • Emanuele Belardi – Real Contursi T.
  • Grotte di Castelc. – Soccer Academy B
  • Gregoriana ASD – Azzura SPD
  • Alburni Sele T. – ARCI Postiglione
  • Albanella – Gelbison Vallo A

10° Giornata Andata 06/03/2016 – Ritorno 04/05/2016

  • Soccer Academy B – Pol Feldi Eboli
  • Grotte di Castelc. – Real Contursi T.
  • Fox Paestum – Albanella
  • Azzura SPD – Emanuele Belardi
  • ARCI Postiglione – Gregoriana ASD
  • Gelbison Vallo A – Alburni Sele T.

11° Giornata Andata 13/03/2016 – Ritorno 08/05/2016

  • Pol Feldi Eboli – Grotte di Castelc.
  • Real Contursi T. – Azzura SPD
  • Emanuele Belardi – ARCI Postiglione
  • Gregoriana ASD – Gelbison Vallo A
  • Alburni Sele T. – Fox Paestum
  • Albanella – Soccer Academy B