Torneo Pulcini a 7 (categoria 2006) Girone D

Mister Paolo Lutri

1° Giornata Andata 03/01/2016 – Ritorno 06/03/2016

  • S.C. Spes B – NAGC Battipaglia
  • Cilento Academy A – Emanuele Belardi
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli  – Alburni Sele T. A
  • Pol. Terzo Tempo C – Pol. Wembley
  • Roccadaspide – Mario Opramolla

2° Giornata Andata 10/01/2016 – Ritorno 13/03/2016

  • Pol. Wembley – Roccadaspide
  • Alburni Sele T. A – Pol. Terzo Tempo C
  • Emanuele Belardi – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • NAGC Battipaglia – Cilento Academy A
  • Mario Opramolla – S.C. Spes B

3° Giornata Andata 17/01/2016 – Ritorno 20/03/2016

  • Cilento Academy A – S.C. Spes B
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – NAGC Battipaglia
  • Pol. Terzo Tempo C – Emanuele Belardi
  • Roccadaspide – Alburni Sele T. A
  • Pol. Wembley – Mario Opramolla

4° Giornata Andata 24/01/2016 – Ritorno 03/04/2016

  • Alburni Sele T. A – Pol. Wembley
  • Emanuele Belardi – Roccadaspide
  • NAGC Battipaglia – Pol. Terzo Tempo C
  • S.C. Spes B – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Mario Opramolla – Cilento Academy A

5° Giornata Andata 31/01/2016 – Ritorno 10/04/2016

  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Cilento Academy A
  • Pol. Terzo Tempo C – S.C. Spes B
  • Roccadaspide – NAGC Battipaglia
  • Pol. Wembley – Emanuele Belardi
  • Alburni Sele T. A – Mario Opramolla

6° Giornata Andata 07/02/2016 – Ritorno 17/04/2016

  • Emanuele Belardi – Alburni Sele T. A
  • NAGC Battipaglia – Pol. Wembley
  • S.C. Spes B – Roccadaspide
  • Cilento Academy A – Pol. Terzo Tempo C
  • Mario Opramolla – Pol. Feldi Eboli

7° Giornata Andata 14/02/2016 – Ritorno 24/04/2016

  • Pol. Terzo Tempo C – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Roccadaspide – Cilento Academy A
  • Pol. Wembley – S.C. Spes B
  • Alburni Sele T. A – NAGC Battipaglia
  • Emanuele Belardi – Mario Opramolla

8° Giornata Andata 21/02/2016 – Ritorno 01/05/2016

  • NAGC Battipaglia – Emanuele Belardi
  • S.C. Spes B – Alburni Sele T. A
  • Cilento Academy A – Pol. Wembley
  • Pol. Feldi Eboli – Roccadaspide
  • Mario Opramolla – Pol. Terzo Tempo C

9° Giornata Andata 28/02/2016 – Ritorno 08/05/2016

  • Roccadaspide – Pol. Terzo Tempo C
  • Pol. Wembley – Pol. Feldi Eboli
  • Alburni Sele T. A – Cilento Academy A
  • Emanuele Belardi – S.C. Spes B
  • NAGC Battipaglia – Mario Opramolla